logo
   501(c)7 non-profit
 Join Us!
 About
   Club History
   Authors
   Training
   Syllabus
   Documents
 Directions
 Events
 Membership
 Newsletter
   Current
   Previous
 Duty Roster
 Snapshots
 Videos
 Links
  Region IV
  OLC
 Weather



Members-Only

.

List of all Active (+Family) Members

[All Members]
[Active Members][Inactive Members][Family Members]
[Directors][Instructors][Towpilots][Duty Officers][ADOs][Students]
Name
(Directors in Red)
[Title]
Syed Ali
Spencer Annear
Michael Ash
[Duty Roster Chief]
William Bank
Piet Barber
[Webmaster/Chief CFI]
Sean Bell
[SSEF Scholarship]
Craig Bendorf
[Chief Duty Officer]
Ernie C. Benner
Ernie P. Benner
James Bierstine
Michael Bishton
Gabrielle Buffaloe
[SSEF Scholarship]
William Burner
Christopher Carswell
Tommy Childress
Michael Christensen
David Collier
[Tow Vehicles Meister]
Chet Collins
Tim Collins
Robert Creedon
David Dawood
Rufus Decker
Andy Delgado
[Student Member]
Jeffery Dorwart
Evan Dosik
[Grob Meister]
Charles Drumm
[FAST voucher]
Kaye Ebelt
Dick Edge
Gregory Ellis
Daniel Ernst
[Director / Hangar Meister]
Max Fisher
[FAST voucher]
Thomas Flynn
Thomas Gainer
Jim Garrison
Richard Garrity
[Director]
Martin Gomez
[Director / Chief Tow Pilot]
Robert Gray
Amy Hagen
Rick Hagen
Matthew Hanson
George Hazelrigg Jr.
Mike Heinz
Randy Helms
Keith Hilton
[Director/Secretary/ASK-21 Meister]
Steven Holdcroft
Phil Jordan
[Emeritus Member / Newsletter Editor]
Jim Kellett
Vern Kline
[Assistant Webmaster]
Guido Kramp
Tim Kreiner
Linda Krueger
Guinevere Kutella
Josh Kutella
Mathew Linger
[Student Member]
Joe Lingevitch
Eric Litt
Clark Lunsford
Peter Maynard
Jim McCulley
[Emeritus Member]
Hugh McElrath
Glenn McNatt
Timothy Moran
Christian Morsbach
Shane Neitzey
[Maintenance Chief]
Charles Norman
[Safety Officer]
John Noss
[President]
Bryce Nystrom
Dave Nystrom
Quinn Nystrom
Bryan Otis
Dick Otis
Keith Overstreet
Pamela Paufler
James Perlmutter
Michael Peterson
Pavani Ravella
Eleanor Renshaw
Reynolds Renshaw
Kenneth Ring
Steve Rockwood
[Treasurer/Membership Officer]
Gordon Roesler
Bill Rushing
Bob Sallada
Daniel Scarzello
[SSEF Scholarship]
Paul Seketa
Tanner Sims
Mario Simula
Brandon Snow
[Student Member]
Bruce Spinney
Theodore Stewart
Charles Stover
Eric Tarring
Ertan Tete
[Director / Field Computer Meister]
Sebastian Teunissen
Carlos Troncoso
[Sprite Meister]
Bill Vickland
Martin Walker
Steve Wallace
Thomas Ward
Hughes Webb
Curtis Wheeler
[Cirrus Meister]
Fred Winter
[K-21 Owner]
Christopher Zaboji
Steven Zaboji
Bruce Zivic
(Total of 105)